#
buy premium
Faith Ford

Faith Ford

Birthday: 14 September 1964, Alexandria, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Alexis Ford
Height: 170 cm

Born in Alexandria, Louisiana, Faith was raised in nearby Pineville. In high school, Faith acted in school plays and, in her senior year, was a finalist in Teen Magazine's annual model search. At ...Show more

Faith Ford's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (28)
Faith Ford Faith Ford'S roles
Corky Sherwood, Corky Sherwood-Forrest
Corky Sherwood, Corky Sherwood-Forrest

Rachel McGann
Rachel McGann

Julie Dempsey
Julie Dempsey

Corky Sherwood
Corky Sherwood

Julie Plummer
Julie Plummer

123Movies