#
buy premium
Erick Lopez

Erick Lopez

Birthday: 15 January 1991, San Bernardino, California, USA
Birth Name: Erick Victor Lopez
Height: 180 cm

Raised in Dallas, Texas, he began his acting career his senior year of high school appearing in a Dick Sporting Goods commercial directed by Peter Berg (Friday Night Lights, Hancock, Lone Survivor).He ...Show more

Erick Lopez's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (20)
Erick Lopez Erick Lopez'S roles
Tommy
Tommy

Hector
Hector

Hector
Hector

123Movies