#
buy premium
Eddie Firestone

Eddie Firestone

Birthday: 11 December 1920, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Edward William Firestone Jr.

Eddie Firestone was born on December 11, 1920 in San Francisco, California, USA as Edward William Firestone Jr. He was an actor, known for Duel (1971), Two for the Seesaw (1962) and The Great Locomoti ...Show more

Eddie Firestone's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
123Movies