#
buy premium
Donna Dixon

Donna Dixon

Birthday: 20 July 1957, Alexandria, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Donna Lynn Dixon
Height: 175 cm

Donna was raised in Lorton, Virginia, where her father owned the local nightclub, "Hillbilly Heaven". She was working as a model and attending college when she landed her first regular role ...Show more

Donna Dixon's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (16)
Donna Dixon Donna Dixon'S roles
Dreamwoman
Dreamwoman

Karen Boyer
Karen Boyer

123Movies