#
buy premium
Dany Robin

Dany Robin

Birthday: April 14, 1927 in Clamart, Seine [now Hauts-de-Seine], France
Birth Name: Danielle Robin

This pert, delicate-looking French dish with the piled-high blonde hairdo was a one-time threat to the sexy, kittenish pedestal 'Brigitte Bardot' stood on during the 1950s. Born on April 4, ...Show more

Dany Robin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Dany Robin Dany Robin'S roles
Jacqueline
Jacqueline

123Movies