#
buy premium
Corey Yuen

Corey Yuen

Birthday: 1951, Hong Kong, China
Birth Name: Ying Gang-Ming

Corey Yuen was born in 1951 in Hong Kong, China as Ying Gang-Ming. He is known for his work on The Transporter (2002), Fong sai yuk 2 (1993) and Zhi fa xian feng (1986).

123Movies