#
buy premium
Conrad Vernon

Conrad Vernon

Birthday: 11 July 1968, Lubbock, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Conrad Vernon IV

Conrad Vernon was born on July 11, 1968 in Lubbock, Texas, USA as Conrad Vernon IV. He is an actor and producer, known for Shrek 2 (2004), Shrek (2001) and Sausage Party (2016).

Conrad Vernon's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (23) as Director (3)
Conrad Vernon Conrad Vernon'S roles
Gingerbread Man
Gingerbread Man

Boar
Boar

Mason
Mason

Rico
Rico

Boar
Boar

Freddy
Freddy

Take Out
Take Out

Raoul
Raoul

Advisor Smith
Advisor Smith

123Movies