#
buy premium
Christy Carlson Romano

Christy Carlson Romano

Birthday: 20 March 1984, Milford, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Christy Michelle Romano
Height: 170 cm

Television + Film Romano has had a long relationship with Disney ABC Television Group by starring in hit series and movies for the Disney Channel and ABC Family including: Cadet Kelly, The Even Steven ...Show more

Christy Carlson Romano
I want to be a positive influence in little girls' eyes. Little girls need to be confident and grow Show more I want to be a positive influence in little girls' eyes. Little girls need to be confident and grow up with a healthy state of mind. It's a tough, tough world out there. Hide
As a performer, much of my life has been spent in the spotlight. I know how important appearance can Show more As a performer, much of my life has been spent in the spotlight. I know how important appearance can be to teens, especially the impact it can have on the way you feel about yourself. Hide
Christy Carlson Romano's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (24)
Christy Carlson Romano Christy Carlson Romano'S roles
Jackie Dorsey
Jackie Dorsey

Kim Possible
Kim Possible

Jennifer
Jennifer

Carmen
Carmen

Ren Stevens
Ren Stevens

Quagmire's One-Night-Stand
Quagmire's One-Night-Stand

Jenna McCarty
Jenna McCarty

123Movies