#
buy premium
Chia-Hui Liu

Chia-Hui Liu

Birthday: 22 August 1951, Guangdong, China
Birth Name: Jin-Hsi Shin
Height: 175 cm

Chia-Hui Liu was born on August 22, 1951 in Guangdong, China as Jin-Hsi Shin. He is known for his work on Kill Bill: Vol. 1 (2003), Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (2004) and Shao Lin san shi liu fang (1978).

Chia-Hui Liu's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Chia-Hui Liu Chia-Hui Liu'S roles
Priest Pai Mei
Priest Pai Mei

Abbott
Abbott

Johnny Mo
Johnny Mo

123Movies