#
buy premium
Cassie Ventura

Cassie Ventura

Birthday: 26 August 1986, New London, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Casandra Elizabeth Ventura
Height: 169 cm

Cassie Ventura was born on August 26, 1986 in New London, Connecticut, USA as Casandra Elizabeth Ventura. She is an actress, known for Step Up 2: The Streets (2008), Fish Tank (2009) and Grand Theft A ...Show more

Cassie Ventura's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
123Movies