#
buy premium
Casey Sander

Casey Sander

Birthday: 6 July 1956, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Clinton O. Sander
Height: 188 cm

Actor Casey Sander has been a seasoned Hollywood veteran for over thirty years, since moving to Los Angeles from Washington State. Sander started his career doing comedy with The Groundlings. Since th ...Show more

Casey Sander
I live a normal life, I get up at 5:00, fix my kids breakfast, dabble in the stock market and get of Show more I live a normal life, I get up at 5:00, fix my kids breakfast, dabble in the stock market and get off to work at 6:40 when I'm called. I'm looking forward to working with Bruce Willis, but I'm not Bruce Willis. I'm not Tim Allen. I've been around the crazy feeding frenzy, but I've never, ever had to deal with that. I'm not a big enough star to cause that sort of hysteria. I've seen it and don't get it, I'm sorry. I get recognized all the time, and that's fine. I'm proud of it. But I don't have to live a secluded life. Hide
Casey Sander's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (75)
Casey Sander Casey Sander'S roles
Tony Harris
Tony Harris

Mike Rostenkowski
Mike Rostenkowski

Clint
Clint

Charlie Weaver
Charlie Weaver

Jack Tracy
Jack Tracy

Rock
Rock

Thomas Gloucester
Thomas Gloucester

Lead Sheriff
Lead Sheriff

Capt. Dan Gruber
Capt. Dan Gruber

Young Ed Gantry
Young Ed Gantry

Casey
Casey

John Gibbons
John Gibbons

Weaver
Weaver

Fred
Fred

Chief Connors
Chief Connors

Mike Rostenkowski
Mike Rostenkowski

123Movies