#
buy premium
Cameron Dye

Cameron Dye

Birthday: 9 April 1959, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: David Cameron Dye

Cameron Dye was born in New Orleans, but criss-crossed the U.S. while growing up, as his family never stayed in one place for longer than four years. His high-school years were divided between Ohio an ...Show more

Cameron Dye's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (93)
Cameron Dye Cameron Dye'S roles
Alex Bower, Ian O'Connor
Alex Bower, Ian O'Connor

Nigel Moon
Nigel Moon

Don Bachardy
Don Bachardy

Alex Bower, Ian O'Connor
Alex Bower, Ian O'Connor

Sam Phelan
Sam Phelan

Bruno
Bruno

123Movies