#
buy premium
Brian Shortall

Brian Shortall

Birthday: 2 November 1976, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Brian Francis Shortall
Height: 180 cm

Brian Shortall was born on November 2, 1976 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Brian Francis Shortall. He is an actor and writer, known for SuperNews! (2005), Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous (2005) ...Show more

Brian Shortall's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (8)
Brian Shortall Brian Shortall'S roles
Reporter
Reporter

123Movies