#
buy premium
Bart Braverman

Bart Braverman

Birthday: 1 February 1946, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Bartley Louis Braverman

Bart Braverman was born on February 1, 1946 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Bartley Louis Braverman. He is an actor, known for Vega$ (1978), Alligator (1980) and 20 Million Miles to Earth (1957). H ...Show more

Bart Braverman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (41)
Bart Braverman Bart Braverman'S roles
Private Habib
Private Habib

123Movies