#
buy premium
Ashley Johnson

Ashley Johnson

Birthday: 9 August 1983, Camarillo, California, USA
Birth Name: Ashley Suzanne Johnson
Height: 165 cm

Ashley was born in Camarillo, California on August 9, 1983, to Cliff and Nancy Johnson. When she was 9 days old, her family packed up and moved to Michigan where her father was transferred (Ship capta ...Show more

Ashley Johnson
I know you hear horror stories about child actors, but I think in my family when I did start acting Show more I know you hear horror stories about child actors, but I think in my family when I did start acting it was never a big deal. Hide
I've been very fortunate in my career. I've been very fortunate in my career.
Ashley Johnson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (109)
Ashley Johnson Ashley Johnson'S roles
Alex Marshall
Alex Marshall

Lisa
Lisa

Eva
Eva

Clara Tennant
Clara Tennant

Patterson
Patterson

Emily
Emily

Riley Lawson
Riley Lawson

Renet
Renet

Alana
Alana

Patterson
Patterson

Dana Ellis
Dana Ellis

Terra
Terra

Terra
Terra

Gretchen Grundler
Gretchen Grundler

Gwen Tennyson
Gwen Tennyson

Margaret
Margaret

123Movies