#
buy premium
Art Evans

Art Evans

Birthday: 27 March 1942, Berkeley, California, USA
Birth Name: Arthur James Evans

Art Evans was born on March 27, 1942 in Berkeley, California, USA as Arthur James Evans. He is an actor, known for Die Hard 2 (1990), Metro (1997) and Fright Night (1985). He is married to Babe.

Art Evans's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (58)
Art Evans Art Evans'S roles
Leslie Barnes
Leslie Barnes

Cedar Cloud
Cedar Cloud

Driver
Driver

Otis
Otis

Lt. Bender
Lt. Bender

123Movies