#
buy premium
Arielle Kebbel

Arielle Kebbel

Birthday: 19 February 1985, Winter Park, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel
Height: 173 cm

Arielle Kebbel was born on February 19, 1985 in Winter Park, Florida, USA as Arielle Caroline Kebbel. She is an actress and cinematographer, known for The Uninvited (2009), Band Camp (2005) and John T ...Show more

Arielle Kebbel
In my perfect world, I go off and make films, and then come home to my farm. In my perfect world, I go off and make films, and then come home to my farm.
My ex would know not to talk to me until I came back from running. I'd always be in a better place. My ex would know not to talk to me until I came back from running. I'd always be in a better place.
I want someone who can respectfully challenge me. I know what I believe, so there's no point in my t Show more I want someone who can respectfully challenge me. I know what I believe, so there's no point in my taking on a relationship with someone who thinks like me or laughs at what I laugh at. I enjoy being with someone who can offer me the opposite. Hide
One night I was driving and so infatuated with dipping French fries into my milk shake that I drove Show more One night I was driving and so infatuated with dipping French fries into my milk shake that I drove right through a stop sign. The cop who pulled me over had no mercy. Hide
If I meet two guys at the same time and one of them is coming on really strong and talking a lot, an Show more If I meet two guys at the same time and one of them is coming on really strong and talking a lot, and the other is more quiet and reserved, I'm going to like the second one. I want someone who isn't going to give it away in the first meeting. Hide
Arielle Kebbel's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (69)
Arielle Kebbel Arielle Kebbel'S roles
Layla
Layla

Olivia Charity
Olivia Charity

Robin
Robin

Elyse
Elyse

Carrie
Carrie

Tracy Legette
Tracy Legette

Right Teen
Right Teen

Lindsay Forester
Lindsay Forester

Randi
Randi

Bae Soo-yeon
Bae Soo-yeon

Allison
Allison

Britney
Britney

Pam Carpenter
Pam Carpenter

Nancy
Nancy

Paige Thomas
Paige Thomas

Vanessa Shaw
Vanessa Shaw

Rachel
Rachel

Alison
Alison

Catherine
Catherine

Lexi Branson
Lexi Branson

Charlene
Charlene

Britney
Britney

Nicole Carr
Nicole Carr

Olivia
Olivia

Gina
Gina

Taya
Taya

Tracy Legette
Tracy Legette

Cecilia Banks
Cecilia Banks

123Movies