#
buy premium
Amber Aga

Amber Aga

Birthday: 1976, Hampstead, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Amber Agha
Height: 170 cm

Lived in North Africa till age of 5, educated at The International School in Tanzania.Active member of Cambridge University drama scene. Approached by talent scout whilst playing Cleopatra open air at ...Show more

Amber Aga's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
123Movies