#
buy premium
Adam Hicks

Adam Hicks

Birthday: 28 November 1992, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Birth Name: Adam Paul Nielson Hicks
Height: 188 cm

Adam Hicks was born on November 28, 1992 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA as Adam Paul Nielson Hicks. He is known for his work on Zeke and Luther (2009), Lemonade Mouth (2011) and The Boy Next Door (2015).

Adam Hicks's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (16)
Adam Hicks Adam Hicks'S roles
Jason Zimmer
Jason Zimmer

Joe
Joe

Boz
Boz

Luther
Luther

Truett Fincham
Truett Fincham

Mike Stevens
Mike Stevens

123Movies