#
buy premium
Abraham Benrubi

Abraham Benrubi

Birthday: 4 October 1969, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Abraham Rubin Hercules Benrubi
Height: 201 cm

Abraham Benrubi was born on October 4, 1969 in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA as Abraham Rubin Hercules Benrubi. He is an actor, known for The Finest Hours (2016), ER (1994) and Parker Lewis Can't Lo ...Show more

Abraham Benrubi
There is always going to be a little bit of me in each character. There is always going to be a little bit of me in each character.
It's because of ER that I've gotten the opportunity to get the work. It's because of ER that I've gotten the opportunity to get the work.
Abraham Benrubi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (69)
Abraham Benrubi Abraham Benrubi'S roles
Lou Steele
Lou Steele

Mose
Mose

Olaf the Troll
Olaf the Troll

Rodney Belk
Rodney Belk

Silver Fox
Silver Fox

Dennis
Dennis

Thor
Thor

Pete McCann
Pete McCann

Chet Valincourt
Chet Valincourt

Michael Spencer
Michael Spencer

Roy 'R.J.' Biggins Jr.
Roy 'R.J.' Biggins Jr.

Teacup
Teacup

Jerry Markovic
Jerry Markovic

Bubba
Bubba

Frank Fielding
Frank Fielding

123Movies